Guangzhou Huadu Shiling Yasong Cosmetics Store
Main products:Cosmetics,Handbags,fashion accessory,clothes,Shoes
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. zou Chloe
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Huadu Shiling Yasong Cosmetics Store
  • Tel : 86-20-158-0716-5950
  • Fax : 86-20-158-0716-5950
  • Address : Guangdong,Gaungzhou,#34 Kangzhen East Road Shiling Huadu Guangzhou
  • Country/Region : China

2012 womens lady queen gold slim leggings pants casual pencil pants

2012 womens lady queen gold slim leggings pants casual pencil pants
Product Detailed
ladies slim pants gold leggings 1.nice quality and design 2.very good price 3.No MOQ 4 Mixed order accept Product Option List

Note: The following information is for reference only. Please contact the seller to get the detailed information.

OptionsQuantity
Brown . Size fits all100
Light gray . Size fits all100
size information

note : the following information is for reference only . please contact the seller to get the detailed information .

Waist: 56 to 100cm   Hips: 72cm    Length: 90cm

 

 

Product Details

Shipping:

We Ship to Worldwide, except APO/FPO.

Items are shipped from China using Airmail, reach most of the countries within 10 to 20 business days.

Delivery time depends on destination and other factors, it may takes up to 20 business days.

Country

Delivery Time

Working Days (not including holiday)5-78-1112-1415-1920-22
Working Days + Saturday + Sunday5-910-1516-2021-2526-30
United StatesRate (item arrived)5 .1%50.1%29.6%10.5%4.7%
United KingdomRate (item arrived)9.9%63.2%19.1%3.4%4.4%
AustraliaRate (item arrived)21.4%50.0%14.3%7.2%7.1%
FranceRate (item arrived)10.5%28.6%43.8%10.1%7.0%
GermanyRate (item arrived)11.1%22.2%30.3%20.9%15.5%
CanadaRate (item arrived)0.0%47.1%31.4%17.6%3.9%
SpainRate (item arrived)3.5%25.0%47.9%12.9%10.7%

Payment:

We accept alipay here.also you can pay with money gram, western union or T/T bank transfer.

All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

Return Policy

          We will issue refund at the condition:you get the wrong products because of our falut;A Reund will be given aften the item is received back to the store.It must be returned within 3 days of receipt and in the same condition it was sent in.You must be contact us before shipping any items back. All products returned are in new condition.According to the condition above if you returned all the products we get,we will issue a full refund.If you take part of the merchandize and return the other.You can request to return the relevant money only.

Other Policies:

We are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax.

We will leave POSITIVE FEEDBACK after receiving the payment. Please contact us if you are not satisfied with the item after receive it.

All emails will be answered within 1 business day. If you do not receive our reply, please kindly re-sent your email and we will reply to you as soon as possible.

Serious Buyer Only! Please place bid only if you agree with all the terms.

FAQ:

Q:How do I pay for my purchase?A: we accept the following payment methods: cridet card; moneybooker;T/T;western union.Q:How much does it cost to ship to my country?A:Package less than 2 Kg will be shipped by China Post Airmail which is free shipping to the 26 countries as following: United States; United Kingdom; Australia; Brazil; Canada; Italy; Turkey; Spain; Malaysia; France; Russia; Sweden; New Zealand; Norway; Switzerland; Japan; Thailand; Ireland; Israel; Belgium; Poland; South Korea; Austria; Germany; Denmark; Singapore.Other countries and package over 2 Kg, buyers have to afford entire shipping cost.Q:Is there any tracking Number for my item?A: Yes, we ship every order with their Tracking Number, and you can view the shipment staus on the corresponding website.Q:Does this product come with retail package?A: We have declared the packing detail on the description of each product, please check it, thank you!Q:I am a reseller,I would like to buy many pieces of your item, what's the wholesale price?A: Hi,thanks for your inquiry, if you would like to buy large quantity, please send email to us, we will give you the best price, thanks!

  Believe in your choice, believe in our service

2012 womens lady queen gold slim leggings pants casual pencil pants



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.